Staff Job Title
Anthony Albence EAC Standards Board Member / State Election Commissioner, Delaware
David Alford EAC Standards Board Member / Director, Florence County Voter Registration & Elections (South Carolina)
Marci Andino EAC Standards Board Member / Executive Director, South Carolina State Election Commission
R. Kyle Ardoin EAC Standards Board Member / Secretary of State (LA)
Jay Ashcroft EAC Standards Board Member / Secretary of State (MO)
Kenny Barger EAC Standards Board Member / Madison County Clerk (KY)
Lisbeth Becker EAC Standards Board Member / Registrar of Voters, Glastonbury, Connecticut
Jocelyn Benson EAC Standards Board Member \ Secretary of State, Michigan
Rachel L. Bledi EAC Standards Board Member \ Commissioner, Albany County (NY) Board of Elections
Nancy Boren EAC Standards Board Member / Director of Elections and Voter Registration, Columbus, GA
DeAnn Buckhouse EAC Standards Board Member / Election Coordinator (North Dakota)
Brenda Cabrera EAC Standards Board Member / Director of Elections, City of Fairfax, Virginia
Barbara k. Cegavske EAC Standards Board Member / Secretary of State, Nevada
Nikki Baines Charlson EAC Standards Board Member / Deputy Administrator, Maryland State Board of Elections
Melanie Clark EAC Standards Board Member / Jackson County (AR) Clerk
Dana Corson EAC Standards Board Member / Director of Elections and Voter Services (Montana)
Carri Crum EAC Standards Board Member / Clay County Auditor, Vermillion (SD)
Jared Dearing EAC Standards Board Member / Executive Director (KY)
Dana Debeauvoir EAC Standards Board Member / Executive Director (KY) / Travis County (TX) Clerk
Robert Dezmelyk EAC Standards Board Member / Moderator, Town of Newton (NH)
Michael Dickerson EAC Standards Board Member / Mecklenburg County (NC) Director of Elections
Batina Dodge EAC Standards Board Member / Scotland County (MO) Clerk
Kevermay Douglas EAC Standards Board Member / Deputy Supervisor of Elections Kingshill, VI Kingshill, VI
Andrew Dowd EAC Standards Board Member / Town Clerk Northborough Town Office (MA)
Heather Doxon EAC Standards Board Member / Election Specialist II, Lincoln, NE
Deborah Erickson EAC Standards Board Member / Administrative Services Director, Crow Wing County, Minnesota
Gail Fenumiai EAC Standards Board Member / Director, State Division of Elections (AK)
Julie L. Flynn EAC Standards Board Member / Deputy Secretary of State, Maine Secretary of State’s Bureau of Corporations, Elections and Commissions
Rina Fontana Moore EAC Standards Board Member / Cascade County Clerk & Recorder (Montana)
Robert Giles EAC Standards Board Member / Director, New Jersey Division of Elections